ULTRASONOGRAPHY

Periksa kehamilan pake USG jadi inget kalo LG mo ngeluarin hape baru yg punya fasilitas USGnya. Sekarang masih dalam proses minta persetujuan ama pemerintah US?

Ntar deh kalo dah online pake komputer dicariin link-nya.

– – – –

Wah,,, maap, link-nya ga ketemu. Bener-bener dah dicari kok. Ntar deh, kalo ga sengaja ketemu InsyaAllah kupost lagi di sini.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s